By Jay Himes, Jeremy Kasha & Daniel P. Weick[1]
[…] Code Ann. Com. Law § 11-209(a)(3) (the Attorney General may seek “divestiture of property or business units, and suspension or termination of the right of a foreign corporation or association to do business in the State”); Minn.